기간 |2022.06.19장소 |양양BMX경기장
번호 | 시간 | 종목 (제목) |
경기 구분 |
비고 | 소요 시간 |
출전 | 출전 명단 |
기록 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BMX유소년팀 친선교류전 2차전 | ||||||||
1 | 08:30-08:45 | 심판 회의 | 15 | |||||
2 | 08:45-09:00 | 감독자 회의 | 15 | |||||
3 | 09:00-09:30 | 공식 연습 | 30 | |||||
4 | 09:30-12:00 | Boys 7 BMX레이싱 | 예선 | 150 | 12 | |||
5 | 09:30-12:00 | Boys 8 BMX레이싱 | 예선 | 150 | 13 | |||
6 | 09:30-12:00 | Girls 7 BMX레이싱 | 예선 | 3모토파이널 | 150 | 3 | ||
7 | 09:30-12:00 | Girls 8 BMX레이싱 | 예선 | 3모토파이널 | 150 | 5 | ||
8 | 09:30-12:00 | Boys 9 BMX레이싱 | 예선 | 150 | 17 | |||
9 | 09:30-12:00 | Boys 10 BMX레이싱 | 예선 | 150 | 16 | |||
10 | 09:30-12:00 | Girls 9 BMX레이싱 | 예선 | 3모토파이널 | 150 | 7 | ||
11 | 09:30-12:00 | Girls 10 BMX레이싱 | 예선 | 3모토파이널 | 150 | 5 | ||
12 | 09:30-12:00 | Boys 11 BMX레이싱 | 예선 | 150 | 23 | |||
13 | 09:30-12:00 | Boys 12 BMX레이싱 | 예선 | 150 | 13 | |||
14 | 09:30-12:00 | Girls 11 BMX레이싱 | 예선 | 3모토파이널 | 150 | 4 | ||
15 | 09:30-12:00 | (통합)Girls 12,13(초6,중1) BMX레이싱 | 예선 | 3모토파이널 | 150 | 4 | ||
16 | 09:30-12:00 | (통합)Boys 13,14 (중1, 중2) BMX레이싱 | 예선 | 3모토파이널 | 150 | 3 | ||
17 | 12:00-13:00 | 점심시간 | 경기장내 취식금지 | 60 | ||||
18 | 13:00-15:30 | Boys 9 BMX레이싱 | 준결승 | 150 | 11 | |||
19 | 13:00-15:30 | Boys 11 BMX레이싱 | 준결승 | 150 | 16 | |||
20 | 13:00-15:30 | Boys 7 BMX레이싱 | 결승 | 150 | 8 | |||
21 | 13:00-15:30 | Boys 8 BMX레이싱 | 결승 | 150 | 8 | |||
22 | 13:00-15:30 | Girls 7 BMX레이싱 | 결승 | 3모토파이널 | 150 | |||
23 | 13:00-15:30 | Girls 8 BMX레이싱 | 결승 | 3모토파이널 | 150 | |||
24 | 13:00-15:30 | Boys 9 BMX레이싱 | 결승 | 150 | 8 | |||
25 | 13:00-15:30 | Boys 10 BMX레이싱 | 결승 | 150 | 8 | |||
26 | 13:00-15:30 | Girls 9 BMX레이싱 | 결승 | 3모토파이널 | 150 | |||
27 | 13:00-15:30 | Girls 10 BMX레이싱 | 결승 | 3모토파이널 | 150 | |||
28 | 13:00-15:30 | Boys 11 BMX레이싱 | 결승 | 150 | 8 | |||
29 | 13:00-15:30 | Boys 12 BMX레이싱 | 결승 | 150 | 8 | |||
30 | 13:00-15:30 | Girls 11 BMX레이싱 | 결승 | 3모토파이널 | 150 | |||
31 | 13:00-15:30 | (통합)Girls 12,13(초6,중1) BMX레이싱 | 결승 | 3모토파이널 | 150 | |||
32 | 13:00-15:30 | (통합)Boys 13,14 (중1, 중2) BMX레이싱 | 결승 | 3모토파이널 | 150 | |||
33 | 15:30-16:00 | 시상식 | 30 |